Faculty & Staff

Anthony Moyer
Principal - (484) 519-3300 | Email
Donna Chobot
Administrative Assistant - (484) 519-3300| Email
Donna Derr
Administrative Assistant | Email

Kindergarten

Mrs. Chandra Martin - Room 101| Email | Website
Ms. Nicole Stratchko - Room 103 | Email | Website

First Grade

Mrs. Carole Banko - Room 106 | Email | Website
Mrs. Ashleigh Hulmes – Room 108 | Email | Website
Ms. Sharon Sechrist - Room 109 | Email | Website
Ms. Cheryl Borysowski - Room 110 | Email | Website
Mr. Dave Abruzzi - Room 112| Email | Website

Second Grade

Mr. Jim Repischak - Room 202 | Email | Website
Mrs. Monica Parsell - Room 204 | Email | Website
Mrs. Amanda Bower - Room 206 | Email | Website
Mr. Frank Meyers - Room 208 | Email | Website

Third Grade

Mrs. Kristina Wall - Room 205 | Email | Website
Mrs. Emily Vernon - Room 207 | Email | Website
Mrs. Lori Merrill - Room 209 | Email | Website
Mr. Matt Weimann - Room 212 | Email | Website
Mrs. Lisa Van Ormer - Room 214 | Email | Website

Fourth Grade

Mrs. Doreen Brill - Room 302 | Email | Website
Ms. Christine DeLise - Room 304 | Email | Website
Mr. Shawn Foster - Room 305 | Email | Website
Mrs. Karen Durigan - Room 306 | Email | Website
Mrs. Steph Housten - Room 307 | Email | Website
Mrs. Ellen Martin - Room 308 | Email | Website

Fifth Grade

Mr. Joseph Bigley - Room 311 | Email | Website
Mr. Sean Finnegan - Room 312 | Email | Website
Lisa McGinty - Room 313 | Email | Website
Mr. Ryan Peters - Room 314 | Email | Website

Art

Ross Kirk | Email | Website

Gifted

Julia Dweck - Room 105 | Email | Website

Guidance Counseling

Jennfer Barr | Email | Website

Health Wellness Fitness

Lisa Decker | Email | Website
Nancy Krajcir | Email

Instructional Support

Rosie Gallagher | Email | Website

Learning Support

Tara Mark | Email | Website
Tanya Spengler | Email | Website
Janet Yeakel | Email | Website
Jennifer Sosnovik | Email | Website

Media Center/Library

Ann Newton | Email | Website

Music

Erin Dry - Music | Email | Website
Ryans Williams - Strings | Email | Website

Speech & Language

Beth Fair | Email | Website
Kimberly Barnes | Email | Website

Custodial Staff

John Hammel
Matthew Snyder
Nate Yoder
Randy Steigerwalt

Food Services

Diane Hammel
Karen Haldeman
Linda Boyle
Jessica Celone

Health Room

Katie Bickel | Email